Exhibitor List

 
Booth Name Company Name
1125 1,4Group
NONE ABC Test
NONE ABC Test
NONE ABC Test company
NONE Acuitus Ag
NONE Ad Agros
NONE ADM Fertilizer
NONE Advanced Farm Equipment
600 Ag World Support Systems
701 Ag-Pak
710 Agri-Inject
NONE Agrimech Ltd
1108 AgroScout
NONE AGTIV-Premier Tech
1116 Agworld
926 All Star Manufacturing & Design LLC
711 Allan Equipment Manufacturing Ltd.
319 Allround Vegetable Processing/Rietveld Equipment
417 AMVAC Chemical
NONE ATREE BV
NONE Automated Produce Equipment LLC
NONE AVR
601 Bayer Crop Science
1107 Bio Gro Inc.
607 BioSafe Systems, LLC
NONE BTU Ventilation
NONE Ceres Imaging
NONE Certis Biologicals
NONE CETS LLC
NONE Coderre Packaging
NONE Colorado Certified Potato Growers Assn
NONE Conservis
NONE Corteva Agriscience
731 Crop Vitality, Tessenderlo Kerley Inc.
928 CSS Farms
618 Dewulf
923 Double L
NONE DPH Biologicals
1017 Eastman
NONE Ellips
NONE Exeter Engineering
NONE FoodDefend
NONE Forte Humidifiers
615 Fox Packaging and Fox Solutions
823 Glas Equipment Ltd.
NONE GreenLight Biosciences
1302 Greentronics
NONE GROPRO CORPORATION
519 HAITH
723 Hanse Seed Corporation
1117 Harriston-Mayo Inc.
NONE HJV Engineering
511 HollyFrontier/Intelligro
NONE Huma Gro
401 HZPC Americas
NONE ICL
1013 Industrial Ventilation Inc.
713 IPL Macro Plastics
NONE JH Biotech Inc.
NONE JMC Automation in Packaging
NONE John Deere
623 JR Simplot Company
634 KLIM'TOP CONTROLS
NONE Koch Agronomic Services, LLC
422 Kooljet Refrigeration Inc.
NONE Koppert Biological Systems Inc.
522 Kroeker Farms
622 Kwik Lok Corporation
NONE Kynetec
1001 La Patate Lac-St-Jean
913 Lallemand Plant Care
NONE Lincoln Financial
930 Lindsay Corporation/Zimmatic
1223 Lockwood
835 Mcgowan Rice, Inc
825 Meridian Manufacturing Inc.
911 Milestone
423 Minnesota Certified Seed
934 Montana Potato Advisory Committee
822 Mooij Agro BV
924 NACHURS
1231 National Potato Council
NONE Nebraska Irrigation
NONE Nelson Irrigation Corp.
NONE Nichino America, Inc.
807, 301, 400 NNZ Inc.
507 Nordany
1009 North Carolina Potato Association
611 North Dakota State Seed Department
NONE Northern Konstar Potatoes Ltd and Cangrow
819 Northwest Farm Credit Services
NONE Nose Knows Scouting
729 NovaSource, Tessenderlo Kerley Inc
602 Nutrien Premium Fertilizer Technologies
215 ORO AGRI
215, 314 ORO AGRI Inc.
917 Oxbo International Corporation
908 Parkland Potato Varieties
NONE PATH for Produce
510, 411, 512, 413 Pepper Equipment Corporation
NONE Photovolt Instruments
1119 Pillar Butte Seed
NONE PIM Machinery
1201 Plant Grow Harvest
NONE Potato Certification Association of Nebraska
501 Potato Growers of Alberta
610 Potato Variety Management Institute
523 Potatoes New Brunswick
1237 Potatoes USA
1219 Rabo AgriFinance
1200 Raytec Vision SPA
NONE Redox
604 Reinke
NONE Renewal by Anderson
NONE Restrain Company Limited
1019 Safe-T-Pull Inc
809 Senninger
NONE Sentek USA
NONE Sentera
826 SEQ Marketing
NONE Smart Vision Works
NONE Soiltech Wireless
1018 Solanum International Inc.
NONE Solera/Source Dynamics
500 Southern Fabrication Works
331, 430, 307, 406, 223, 225, 1316, 1314, 1213, 1211 Sponsor hold
837 SPUDNIK Equipment Company LLC
916 SQM Specialty Plant Nutrition N.A.
NONE Storage Systems Northwest
NONE Suberizer, Inc.
NONE SummitGold
717 Sunrain Varieties LLC
NONE SureFire Ag Systems
1218 SYMACH/BW Flexible Systems
801 Syngenta
707 Techmark, Inc.
1114 Teleos Ag Solutions
NONE TELUS Agriculture
NONE Teton West of Idaho
NONE Thrive Brush
NONE tkey
NONE TMG
828 Tolsma USA
901 TOMRA Food
631 Tong Engineering
NONE TPC International
1123 TriCal Group
1321 Trinity Trailer MFG
922 Tristeel Manufacturing
1023 United Potato Growers of America
NONE UPL - DECCO
NONE Valley Irrigation
1209 VAM WaterTech
323 Verbruggen Palletizing Solutions
1215 Vive Crop Protection
735 Volm Companies, Inc.
NONE Western Trailer Sales Co
906 WILBUR-ELLIS
812 Wisconsin Certified Seed Potatoes
1110 Yara North America